Place |
No. |
Name |
Class |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
197 |
Rachele Schulist |
JR |
Michigan State |
21:01 |
5:39 |
2 |
202 |
Alexis Wiersma |
JR |
Michigan State |
21:07 |
5:40 |
3 |
38 |
Rachel Walny |
FR |
Bowling Green |
21:26 |
5:45 |
4 |
135 |
Emily Oren |
SR |
Hillsdale |
21:32 |
5:47 |
5 |
181 |
Shelby Jackson |
JR |
Michigan State |
21:36 |
5:48 |
6 |
133 |
Kristina Galat |
SR |
Hillsdale |
21:42 |
5:50 |
7 |
84 |
Ida Narbuvoll |
FR |
Edinboro |
21:45 |
5:50 |
8 |
190 |
Erin McDonald |
FR |
Michigan State |
21:47 |
5:51 |
9 |
370 |
Stefanie Smith |
SR |
Windsor |
21:48 |
5:51 |
10 |
8085 |
Amber Way |
FR |
Unattached |
21:56 |
5:53 |
11 |
8087 |
Liz Weiler |
SR |
Unattached |
21:57 |
5:54 |
12 |
8084 |
Brooke Tullis |
SR |
Unattached |
21:57 |
5:54 |
13 |
167 |
Hannah Campbell |
SO |
Malone |
21:59 |
5:54 |
14 |
198 |
Kelsie Schwartz |
SO |
Michigan State |
22:03 |
5:55 |
15 |
35 |
Rebecca Rae |
SR |
Bowling Green |
22:04 |
5:56 |
16 |
8069 |
Jessica Hoover |
SR |
Unattached |
22:13 |
5:58 |
17 |
200 |
Raquel Serna |
SO |
Michigan State |
22:13 |
5:58 |
18 |
108 |
Jordan Chester |
SR |
Grand Valley St. |
22:16 |
5:59 |
19 |
8168 |
Priscilla Timmons |
|
Unattached |
22:18 |
5:59 |
20 |
8077 |
Gina Patterson |
FR |
Unattached |
22:18 |
5:59 |
21 |
45 |
Kelly Schubert |
JR |
Central Michigan |
22:21 |
6:00 |
22 |
8078 |
Jeralyn Poe |
FR |
Unattached |
22:23 |
6:01 |
23 |
33 |
Mackenzie McMillin |
JR |
Bowling Green |
22:26 |
6:01 |
24 |
113 |
Jessica Janecke |
SR |
Grand Valley St. |
22:26 |
6:02 |
25 |
182 |
Molly Jeakle |
JR |
Michigan State |
22:32 |
6:03 |
26 |
28 |
Andrea Alt |
SR |
Bowling Green |
22:37 |
6:04 |
27 |
136 |
Molly Oren |
JR |
Hillsdale |
22:37 |
6:04 |
28 |
201 |
Kelcy Welch |
FR |
Michigan State |
22:42 |
6:06 |
29 |
8068 |
Lynsie Gram |
FR |
Unattached |
22:43 |
6:06 |
30 |
134 |
Hannah McIntyre |
SO |
Hillsdale |
22:44 |
6:06 |
31 |
14 |
Jessica Shaw |
JR |
Albion |
22:51 |
6:08 |
32 |
86 |
Emma Sullivan |
JR |
Edinboro |
22:58 |
6:10 |
33 |
270 |
Kameron Burmeister |
SO |
Northern Michigan |
22:59 |
6:10 |
34 |
115 |
Jenna Klynstra |
SO |
Grand Valley St. |
23:01 |
6:11 |
35 |
139 |
Kathryn Royer |
SR |
Hillsdale |
23:05 |
6:12 |
36 |
180 |
Jessica Goethals |
FR |
Michigan State |
23:09 |
6:13 |
37 |
32 |
Elena Lancioni |
SO |
Bowling Green |
23:10 |
6:13 |
38 |
186 |
Brooke Kovacic |
SO |
Michigan State |
23:11 |
6:13 |
39 |
194 |
Jenny Rogers |
FR |
Michigan State |
23:12 |
6:14 |
40 |
39 |
Samantha Allmacher |
FR |
Central Michigan |
23:12 |
6:14 |
41 |
368 |
Allie Parks |
FR |
Windsor |
23:14 |
6:14 |
42 |
8064 |
Annie Fuller |
FR |
Unattached |
23:14 |
6:14 |
43 |
91 |
Emily Haynes |
SR |
Ferris State |
23:19 |
6:15 |
44 |
308 |
Rachel Dickman |
|
Playmakers Racing |
23:19 |
6:16 |
45 |
37 |
Rebecca Schott |
SO |
Bowling Green |
23:19 |
6:16 |
46 |
52 |
Madison Paquette |
FR |
Cleary |
23:20 |
6:16 |
47 |
358 |
Kayla Balfour |
SR |
Wayne St. |
23:20 |
6:16 |
48 |
314 |
Allison Dorr |
SO |
Saginaw Valley |
23:21 |
6:16 |
49 |
61 |
Stephanie Johnston |
|
Concordia (mich.) |
23:21 |
6:16 |
50 |
8066 |
Megan Gaysunas |
SR |
Unattached |
23:22 |
6:16 |
51 |
128 |
Alison Work |
JR |
Grand Valley St. |
23:22 |
6:16 |
52 |
81 |
Anna Hosl |
SR |
Edinboro |
23:24 |
6:17 |
53 |
130 |
Andrea Bodary |
SO |
Hillsdale |
23:25 |
6:17 |
54 |
183 |
Lauren Jenkins |
FR |
Michigan State |
23:27 |
6:18 |
55 |
207 |
Sophia Farquhar |
SO |
Michigan Tech |
23:29 |
6:18 |
56 |
30 |
Allison Francis |
SO |
Bowling Green |
23:30 |
6:19 |
57 |
137 |
Amanda Reagle |
SO |
Hillsdale |
23:30 |
6:19 |
58 |
171 |
Sarah Meek |
SR |
Malone |
23:31 |
6:19 |
59 |
8058 |
Carlyn Arteaga |
FR |
Unattached |
23:34 |
6:20 |
60 |
196 |
Sarah Rustmann |
FR |
Michigan State |
23:35 |
6:20 |
61 |
31 |
Amanda Garlak |
JR |
Bowling Green |
23:36 |
6:20 |
62 |
8063 |
Anna Dolce |
SO |
Unattached |
23:36 |
6:20 |
63 |
8076 |
Theresa Mueller |
FR |
Unattached |
23:37 |
6:20 |
64 |
315 |
Brittany Johnson |
SR |
Saginaw Valley |
23:37 |
6:21 |
65 |
106 |
Rachel Bendewald |
SO |
Grand Valley St. |
23:40 |
6:21 |
66 |
8075 |
Stacey Metzger |
FR |
Unattached |
23:40 |
6:21 |
67 |
168 |
Mackenzie Keller |
JR |
Malone |
23:41 |
6:22 |
68 |
8081 |
Karrigan Smith |
FR |
Unattached |
23:42 |
6:22 |
69 |
8071 |
Lauren Kettle |
SR |
Unattached |
23:44 |
6:22 |
70 |
43 |
Jamie Madrigal |
JR |
Central Michigan |
23:46 |
6:23 |
71 |
174 |
Hannah Thompson |
FR |
Malone |
23:49 |
6:24 |
72 |
41 |
Hannah Davis |
SO |
Central Michigan |
23:49 |
6:24 |
73 |
317 |
Christina Micale |
JR |
Saginaw Valley |
23:50 |
6:24 |
74 |
147 |
Kaitlin Beyer |
FR |
Lansing Cc |
23:51 |
6:24 |
75 |
205 |
Liz Bloch |
SO |
Michigan Tech |
23:53 |
6:25 |
76 |
132 |
Allysen Eads |
FR |
Hillsdale |
23:53 |
6:25 |
77 |
250 |
Emily O'Rourke |
|
Msu Running Club |
23:54 |
6:25 |
78 |
8086 |
Kenzie Weiler |
FR |
Unattached |
23:54 |
6:25 |
79 |
185 |
Sarah Knight |
FR |
Michigan State |
23:55 |
6:25 |
80 |
179 |
Morgan Fleischmann |
FR |
Michigan State |
23:55 |
6:25 |
81 |
173 |
Jade Smith |
SO |
Malone |
23:56 |
6:25 |
82 |
8061 |
Abby Crouch |
FR |
Unattached |
23:58 |
6:26 |
83 |
278 |
Hannah Lonergan |
FR |
Northern Michigan |
24:02 |
6:27 |
84 |
112 |
Kelly Haubert |
SO |
Grand Valley St. |
24:02 |
6:27 |
85 |
287 |
Jenny Frantz |
SR |
Northwood (mich.) |
24:02 |
6:27 |
86 |
82 |
Abby Lang |
FR |
Edinboro |
24:02 |
6:27 |
87 |
92 |
Samantha Humphrey |
JR |
Ferris State |
24:08 |
6:29 |
88 |
8060 |
Nichole Clement |
FR |
Unattached |
24:08 |
6:29 |
89 |
359 |
Leah Coonrod |
JR |
Wayne St. |
24:11 |
6:29 |
90 |
298 |
Anabel Knoll |
FR |
Nova Southeastern |
24:13 |
6:30 |
91 |
90 |
Jessica Delaney |
SO |
Ferris State |
24:15 |
6:31 |
92 |
96 |
Racheal McDonald |
JR |
Ferris State |
24:16 |
6:31 |
93 |
172 |
Erin Moomaw |
SO |
Malone |
24:18 |
6:31 |
94 |
248 |
Nicole Mosteller |
|
Msu Running Club |
24:21 |
6:32 |
95 |
40 |
Esther Bell |
JR |
Central Michigan |
24:21 |
6:32 |
96 |
149 |
Kayla Kraft |
SO |
Lansing Cc |
24:23 |
6:33 |
97 |
8074 |
Allison Ludge |
FR |
Unattached |
24:23 |
6:33 |
98 |
274 |
Abby Fifarek |
FR |
Northern Michigan |
24:24 |
6:33 |
99 |
342 |
Brittany Beeler |
JR |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
24:25 |
6:33 |
100 |
109 |
Katelyn Cliff |
JR |
Grand Valley St. |
24:26 |
6:34 |
101 |
8080 |
Megan Sklarski |
FR |
Unattached |
24:29 |
6:34 |
102 |
118 |
Marta McLaughlin |
FR |
Grand Valley St. |
24:33 |
6:35 |
103 |
95 |
Kristie Lesage |
SR |
Ferris State |
24:35 |
6:36 |
104 |
175 |
Laura Tweedie |
SO |
Malone |
24:36 |
6:36 |
105 |
254 |
Tarah Thompson |
|
Msu Running Club |
24:37 |
6:37 |
106 |
146 |
Kelly Babcock |
SO |
Lansing Cc |
24:39 |
6:37 |
107 |
34 |
Jody Musser |
SO |
Bowling Green |
24:39 |
6:37 |
108 |
94 |
Jordan Lee |
FR |
Ferris State |
24:40 |
6:37 |
109 |
210 |
Sonja Hedblom |
JR |
Michigan Tech |
24:40 |
6:37 |
110 |
312 |
Sophia Bradley |
FR |
Saginaw Valley |
24:42 |
6:38 |
111 |
275 |
Shannon Flynn |
JR |
Northern Michigan |
24:43 |
6:38 |
112 |
8169 |
Christina Wong |
|
Unattached |
24:44 |
6:39 |
113 |
46 |
Katie Weiler |
JR |
Central Michigan |
24:45 |
6:39 |
114 |
165 |
Miranda Wolanin |
SO |
Macomb Cc |
24:45 |
6:39 |
115 |
148 |
Lydia Bumann |
SO |
Lansing Cc |
24:49 |
6:40 |
116 |
267 |
Kieren Becker |
SO |
Northern Michigan |
24:49 |
6:40 |
117 |
42 |
Katie Kasper |
FR |
Central Michigan |
24:49 |
6:40 |
118 |
318 |
Kinzie Sikkema |
FR |
Saginaw Valley |
24:50 |
6:40 |
119 |
120 |
Natalie Nelson |
SR |
Grand Valley St. |
24:51 |
6:40 |
120 |
117 |
Alex McBride |
SO |
Grand Valley St. |
24:51 |
6:40 |
121 |
53 |
Natasha Stevenson |
SO |
Cleary |
24:51 |
6:40 |
122 |
123 |
Katie Shaheen |
JR |
Grand Valley St. |
24:53 |
6:41 |
123 |
282 |
Kelly Pietrzak |
FR |
Northern Michigan |
24:54 |
6:41 |
124 |
235 |
Savannah Ferrara |
FR |
Mott Cc |
24:54 |
6:41 |
125 |
329 |
Caitlin Clark |
FR |
Spring Arbor |
24:54 |
6:41 |
126 |
369 |
Alison Robinson |
SO |
Windsor |
24:57 |
6:42 |
127 |
366 |
Sydney Hawkins |
SO |
Windsor |
24:59 |
6:42 |
128 |
138 |
Madeline Richards |
SO |
Hillsdale |
25:02 |
6:43 |
129 |
353 |
Aubrey Penn |
FR |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
25:03 |
6:44 |
130 |
304 |
Sarah Linsay |
SO |
Oakland Cc |
25:04 |
6:44 |
131 |
70 |
Brenna Hunter |
SO |
Davenport |
25:07 |
6:44 |
132 |
169 |
Rachel Koons |
SO |
Malone |
25:08 |
6:45 |
133 |
129 |
Lucy Allan |
FR |
Hillsdale |
25:08 |
6:45 |
134 |
127 |
Sabrina Williams |
FR |
Grand Valley St. |
25:09 |
6:45 |
135 |
44 |
Brooke Morgan |
JR |
Central Michigan |
25:09 |
6:45 |
136 |
49 |
Elaine Lowe |
JR |
Cleary |
25:10 |
6:45 |
137 |
276 |
Sarah Goble |
FR |
Northern Michigan |
25:11 |
6:46 |
138 |
330 |
Jennifer Coffell |
JR |
Spring Arbor |
25:11 |
6:46 |
139 |
216 |
Carolyn Lucca |
JR |
Michigan Tech |
25:14 |
6:46 |
140 |
8082 |
Emily Steffke |
FR |
Unattached |
25:14 |
6:46 |
141 |
29 |
Rachel Durbin |
SO |
Bowling Green |
25:14 |
6:47 |
142 |
311 |
Dominique Adams |
FR |
Saginaw Valley |
25:18 |
6:48 |
143 |
362 |
Haley Reynolds |
SO |
Wayne St. |
25:19 |
6:48 |
144 |
283 |
Catherine Swiderski |
SR |
Northern Michigan |
25:20 |
6:48 |
145 |
371 |
Chelsea Viselli |
FR |
Windsor |
25:21 |
6:48 |
146 |
345 |
Allie Danhof |
SO |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
25:22 |
6:48 |
147 |
219 |
Noelle Savage |
SR |
Michigan Tech |
25:22 |
6:49 |
148 |
19 |
Leanne Wegley |
SO |
Albion |
25:24 |
6:49 |
149 |
170 |
Emily Luli |
JR |
Malone |
25:25 |
6:49 |
150 |
193 |
Taylor Norris |
FR |
Michigan State |
25:25 |
6:50 |
151 |
363 |
Morgan Sawgle |
SO |
Wayne St. |
25:27 |
6:50 |
152 |
364 |
Rachel Crawley |
FR |
Windsor |
25:28 |
6:50 |
153 |
332 |
Jaydn Fuerst |
FR |
Spring Arbor |
25:28 |
6:50 |
154 |
161 |
Veronica Towianski |
FR |
Macomb Cc |
25:28 |
6:50 |
155 |
191 |
Allison McGinn |
SR |
Michigan State |
25:30 |
6:51 |
156 |
300 |
Imke Oelerich |
SR |
Nova Southeastern |
25:32 |
6:51 |
157 |
279 |
Jordan Mattarella |
FR |
Northern Michigan |
25:33 |
6:51 |
158 |
126 |
Rachael Walters |
FR |
Grand Valley St. |
25:33 |
6:52 |
159 |
365 |
Lauren Fisico |
JR |
Windsor |
25:33 |
6:52 |
160 |
8062 |
Mary Delaney |
FR |
Unattached |
25:35 |
6:52 |
161 |
47 |
Courtney Davis |
FR |
Cleary |
25:35 |
6:52 |
162 |
88 |
Cassandra Whitmoyer |
FR |
Edinboro |
25:36 |
6:52 |
163 |
85 |
Abigale Peters |
FR |
Edinboro |
25:37 |
6:53 |
164 |
69 |
Taryn Hubaker |
FR |
Davenport |
25:38 |
6:53 |
165 |
316 |
Darby Meinecke |
SO |
Saginaw Valley |
25:39 |
6:53 |
166 |
234 |
Emily Bemis |
SO |
Mott Cc |
25:46 |
6:55 |
167 |
361 |
Annie Okonowski |
SR |
Wayne St. |
25:47 |
6:55 |
168 |
319 |
Alicia Tomlin |
SO |
Saginaw Valley |
25:50 |
6:56 |
169 |
93 |
Paige Koskinen |
SR |
Ferris State |
25:51 |
6:56 |
170 |
57 |
Courtney Dykema |
|
Concordia (mich.) |
25:51 |
6:56 |
171 |
8079 |
Casandra Schuster |
FR |
Unattached |
25:53 |
6:57 |
172 |
313 |
Lina Davis |
SO |
Saginaw Valley |
25:56 |
6:58 |
173 |
150 |
Alexandra Love |
FR |
Lansing Cc |
25:58 |
6:58 |
174 |
350 |
Anna McClowry |
SO |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
25:59 |
6:59 |
175 |
281 |
Kalina Pfannenstiel |
FR |
Northern Michigan |
26:03 |
6:59 |
176 |
15 |
Leaha Sinnaeve |
FR |
Albion |
26:05 |
7:00 |
177 |
347 |
Adele Edmonds |
FR |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
26:05 |
7:00 |
178 |
339 |
Kaitlyn Alessi |
JR |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
26:06 |
7:00 |
179 |
291 |
Emily Murdoch |
SO |
Northwood (mich.) |
26:08 |
7:01 |
180 |
346 |
Katelyn Dunn |
SO |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
26:09 |
7:01 |
181 |
224 |
Anna-Catharina Wilhelm |
JR |
Michigan Tech |
26:10 |
7:01 |
182 |
131 |
Meredith Didier |
SO |
Hillsdale |
26:11 |
7:02 |
183 |
266 |
Caroline Arlasky |
FR |
Northern Michigan |
26:12 |
7:02 |
184 |
153 |
Haley Boccomino |
SO |
Macomb Cc |
26:13 |
7:02 |
185 |
218 |
Amber Peabody |
SR |
Michigan Tech |
26:14 |
7:02 |
186 |
209 |
Cassie Gietek |
SO |
Michigan Tech |
26:14 |
7:03 |
187 |
89 |
Lindsay Christensen |
FR |
Ferris State |
26:14 |
7:03 |
188 |
97 |
Jeanne Wilson |
SR |
Ferris State |
26:15 |
7:03 |
189 |
8072 |
Claire Kintner |
SR |
Unattached |
26:15 |
7:03 |
190 |
293 |
Chloe Thiel |
SR |
Northwood (mich.) |
26:18 |
7:04 |
191 |
8 |
Maddy Denison |
FR |
Albion |
26:19 |
7:04 |
192 |
258 |
McKaya Groenwald |
FR |
Muskegon Cc |
26:21 |
7:04 |
193 |
64 |
Olivia Bordewyk |
FR |
Davenport |
26:21 |
7:04 |
194 |
348 |
Emily Harrast |
FR |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
26:21 |
7:05 |
195 |
354 |
Mary Philbin |
FR |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
26:22 |
7:05 |
196 |
104 |
Alicia Arnold |
FR |
Grand Valley St. |
26:23 |
7:05 |
197 |
211 |
Robyn Holmes |
FR |
Michigan Tech |
26:23 |
7:05 |
198 |
7 |
Kendra Cook |
FR |
Albion |
26:26 |
7:06 |
199 |
212 |
Robin Jackson |
SO |
Michigan Tech |
26:28 |
7:06 |
200 |
9 |
Keena Gilbert |
FR |
Albion |
26:29 |
7:07 |
201 |
295 |
Stephanie De La Guarda |
SO |
Nova Southeastern |
26:30 |
7:07 |
202 |
271 |
Clara Churchill |
FR |
Northern Michigan |
26:32 |
7:07 |
203 |
343 |
Caitlin Blum |
SO |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
26:34 |
7:08 |
204 |
5 |
Morgan Button |
FR |
Albion |
26:35 |
7:08 |
205 |
208 |
Jessica Gering |
SO |
Michigan Tech |
26:35 |
7:08 |
206 |
351 |
Colleen Ogren |
JR |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
26:36 |
7:08 |
207 |
341 |
Sarah Allen |
FR |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
26:37 |
7:09 |
208 |
99 |
Stephanie Dies |
SO |
Grace Bible |
26:37 |
7:09 |
209 |
63 |
Brie Schofield |
|
Concordia (mich.) |
26:37 |
7:09 |
210 |
151 |
Krista Magness |
SO |
Lansing Cc |
26:40 |
7:10 |
211 |
249 |
Erin O'Donnel |
|
Msu Running Club |
26:41 |
7:10 |
212 |
336 |
Morgan Labert |
SO |
Spring Arbor |
26:49 |
7:12 |
213 |
144 |
Alex Prettenhofer |
SO |
Jackson Cc |
26:49 |
7:12 |
214 |
48 |
Aleighsha Engisch |
JR |
Cleary |
26:51 |
7:13 |
215 |
344 |
Colleen Burke |
SR |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
26:53 |
7:13 |
216 |
297 |
Kelsey Fox |
JR |
Nova Southeastern |
26:56 |
7:14 |
217 |
301 |
Janelle Shiptofsky |
FR |
Nova Southeastern |
26:56 |
7:14 |
218 |
242 |
Christina Casali |
|
Msu Running Club |
26:57 |
7:14 |
219 |
158 |
Katelyn Hejza |
FR |
Macomb Cc |
26:59 |
7:15 |
220 |
262 |
Sandy Kunnen |
FR |
Muskegon Cc |
27:00 |
7:15 |
221 |
20 |
Hunter Williams |
FR |
Albion |
27:01 |
7:15 |
222 |
261 |
Breunisje Kass-Mcgrady |
FR |
Muskegon Cc |
27:06 |
7:16 |
223 |
142 |
Miranda Hamman |
FR |
Jackson Cc |
27:13 |
7:18 |
224 |
16 |
Allison Snyder |
SO |
Albion |
27:15 |
7:19 |
225 |
230 |
Caroline Mahalak |
SO |
Michigan-Dearborn |
27:16 |
7:19 |
226 |
8088 |
Lacey Wojt |
JR |
Unattached |
27:17 |
7:19 |
227 |
352 |
Maggie Pacana |
JR |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
27:17 |
7:19 |
228 |
105 |
Justine Barla |
FR |
Grand Valley St. |
27:18 |
7:20 |
229 |
101 |
Josie Lange |
SR |
Grace Bible |
27:20 |
7:20 |
230 |
71 |
Heather Jacques |
FR |
Davenport |
27:21 |
7:21 |
231 |
164 |
Shane Wicrszewski |
FR |
Macomb Cc |
27:23 |
7:21 |
232 |
259 |
Marlee Harris |
SO |
Muskegon Cc |
27:25 |
7:22 |
233 |
306 |
Savannah Schaeffer |
SO |
Oakland Cc |
27:26 |
7:22 |
234 |
324 |
Danielle Anderson |
JR |
Spring Arbor |
27:26 |
7:22 |
235 |
294 |
Quannisha Allen |
SR |
Nova Southeastern |
27:27 |
7:22 |
236 |
157 |
Nicole Conigliaro |
SO |
Macomb Cc |
27:32 |
7:23 |
237 |
236 |
Danielle Hack |
FR |
Mott Cc |
27:32 |
7:23 |
238 |
335 |
Hannah Hoffman |
JR |
Spring Arbor |
27:35 |
7:24 |
239 |
227 |
Emily Eccleton |
|
Michigan-Dearborn |
27:35 |
7:24 |
240 |
25 |
Chaska McGowan |
|
Bgsu Club Cross Country |
27:40 |
7:25 |
241 |
349 |
Kathryn Marshall |
JR |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
27:43 |
7:26 |
242 |
166 |
Nicole Albert |
FR |
Malone |
27:44 |
7:27 |
243 |
51 |
Emily Mesh |
FR |
Cleary |
27:44 |
7:27 |
244 |
322 |
Lindsey Gallagher |
FR |
Schoolcraft College |
27:47 |
7:27 |
245 |
360 |
Kaley Kauff |
SO |
Wayne St. |
27:49 |
7:28 |
246 |
54 |
Kellie Szewczyk |
SR |
Cleary |
27:57 |
7:30 |
247 |
260 |
Maddie Hodges |
FR |
Muskegon Cc |
27:59 |
7:31 |
248 |
338 |
Alicia Schmidtendorff |
FR |
Spring Arbor |
28:00 |
7:31 |
249 |
83 |
Elizabeth Mansfield |
FR |
Edinboro |
28:01 |
7:31 |
250 |
215 |
Erin Lipp |
FR |
Michigan Tech |
28:02 |
7:31 |
251 |
340 |
Meghan Allen |
FR |
St. Mary's (ind.) |
28:03 |
7:32 |
252 |
75 |
Kaitlyn Rademacher |
FR |
Davenport |
28:05 |
7:32 |
253 |
325 |
Megan Beck |
SO |
Spring Arbor |
28:11 |
7:34 |
254 |
74 |
Kennedy Miedema |
FR |
Davenport |
28:12 |
7:34 |
255 |
309 |
Megan McNitt |
SR |
Pure Peninsula Athletics |
28:13 |
7:34 |
256 |
302 |
Anna Dietz |
SO |
Oakland Cc |
28:14 |
7:35 |
257 |
73 |
Lydia Martin |
FR |
Davenport |
28:16 |
7:35 |
258 |
285 |
Julia Cherwinski |
JR |
Northwood (mich.) |
28:19 |
7:36 |
259 |
22 |
Mikayla Oliver |
FR |
Alpena Cc |
28:23 |
7:37 |
260 |
78 |
Kelli Weighmink |
FR |
Davenport |
28:28 |
7:38 |
261 |
255 |
Sarah Wallace |
|
Msu Running Club |
28:31 |
7:39 |
262 |
866 |
Bridget Taylor |
F |
Windsor |
28:34 |
7:40 |
263 |
246 |
Stacie Hegler |
|
Msu Running Club |
28:36 |
7:41 |
264 |
8166 |
Claire Bradford |
|
Unattached |
28:36 |
7:41 |
265 |
80 |
Kaitlyn Daubert |
SO |
Edinboro |
28:37 |
7:41 |
266 |
6 |
Alex Carey |
SR |
Albion |
28:40 |
7:42 |
267 |
238 |
Shelby Roesner |
FR |
Mott Cc |
28:43 |
7:43 |
268 |
3 |
Taylor Anhalt |
FR |
Albion |
28:51 |
7:45 |
269 |
76 |
Inez Samuels |
FR |
Davenport |
28:54 |
7:46 |
270 |
11 |
Theresa Hencsie |
SR |
Albion |
28:58 |
7:47 |
271 |
145 |
Tessa Staggemeier |
FR |
Jackson Cc |
29:01 |
7:47 |
272 |
65 |
Mariah Carlson |
FR |
Davenport |
29:05 |
7:49 |
273 |
320 |
Audrey Baetz |
SO |
Schoolcraft College |
29:06 |
7:49 |
274 |
257 |
Lauren Wright |
|
Msu Running Club |
29:09 |
7:49 |
275 |
229 |
Kaylee Kozlowski |
SO |
Michigan-Dearborn |
29:10 |
7:50 |
276 |
160 |
Hannah Tas |
FR |
Macomb Cc |
29:23 |
7:53 |
277 |
310 |
Emma Winn |
|
Pure Peninsula Athletics |
29:24 |
7:54 |
278 |
26 |
Sammi Piroska |
|
Bgsu Club Cross Country |
29:29 |
7:55 |
279 |
326 |
Kelsey Broekema |
SO |
Spring Arbor |
29:29 |
7:55 |
280 |
367 |
Samantha Ireland |
FR |
Windsor |
29:31 |
7:55 |
281 |
256 |
Natalie Whise |
|
Msu Running Club |
29:34 |
7:56 |
282 |
328 |
Abby Chudnovsky |
SO |
Spring Arbor |
29:38 |
7:57 |
283 |
240 |
Ali Wagar |
FR |
Mott Cc |
29:43 |
7:59 |
284 |
228 |
Julia Kassem |
|
Michigan-Dearborn |
29:55 |
8:02 |
285 |
263 |
Sabrina Smith |
SO |
Muskegon Cc |
29:57 |
8:02 |
286 |
232 |
Mallory Nemeth |
SR |
Michigan-Dearborn |
30:02 |
8:04 |
287 |
62 |
Kelsey Riley |
|
Concordia (mich.) |
30:10 |
8:06 |
288 |
140 |
Samantha Campbell |
FR |
Jackson Cc |
30:13 |
8:07 |
289 |
8059 |
Adrianna Beltran |
4 |
Unattached |
30:17 |
8:08 |
290 |
223 |
Nichole Wehner |
JR |
Michigan Tech |
30:25 |
8:10 |
291 |
155 |
Desyrae Brown |
FR |
Macomb Cc |
30:26 |
8:10 |
292 |
265 |
Raquel Zavala |
SO |
Muskegon Cc |
30:31 |
8:11 |
293 |
68 |
Katie Homan |
SR |
Davenport |
30:31 |
8:12 |
294 |
231 |
Megan McDonald |
|
Michigan-Dearborn |
30:52 |
8:17 |
295 |
58 |
Emma Eising |
|
Concordia (mich.) |
30:57 |
8:18 |
296 |
18 |
Tessa Triest |
FR |
Albion |
31:03 |
8:20 |
297 |
23 |
Michelle Carandang |
|
Bgsu Club Cross Country |
31:09 |
8:22 |
298 |
10 |
Sydney Graham |
FR |
Albion |
31:13 |
8:23 |
299 |
252 |
Melanie Sprinkle |
|
Msu Running Club |
31:13 |
8:23 |
300 |
305 |
Hanna Lovelace |
SO |
Oakland Cc |
31:19 |
8:24 |
301 |
77 |
Stormi Samuels |
FR |
Davenport |
31:35 |
8:29 |
302 |
21 |
Brooke Burrone |
FR |
Alpena Cc |
31:44 |
8:31 |
303 |
239 |
Alissa Vogel |
FR |
Mott Cc |
31:57 |
8:35 |
304 |
245 |
Annie Grove |
|
Msu Running Club |
32:00 |
8:35 |
305 |
100 |
Holly Ferguson |
JR |
Grace Bible |
32:09 |
8:38 |
306 |
321 |
Grace Doolittle |
SO |
Schoolcraft College |
32:34 |
8:45 |
307 |
307 |
Caitlyn Skelcy |
FR |
Oakland Cc |
32:36 |
8:45 |
308 |
251 |
Carolyn Ridella |
|
Msu Running Club |
32:41 |
8:46 |
309 |
67 |
Whitney French |
FR |
Davenport |
32:42 |
8:47 |
310 |
159 |
Sarah Szymanski |
FR |
Macomb Cc |
32:43 |
8:47 |
311 |
323 |
Caitlin Goyer |
FR |
Schoolcraft College |
33:00 |
8:51 |
312 |
50 |
Taylor Meck |
FR |
Cleary |
33:41 |
9:02 |
313 |
162 |
Michelle Waderlow |
FR |
Macomb Cc |
33:41 |
9:02 |
314 |
243 |
Jenna Champman |
|
Msu Running Club |
34:24 |
9:14 |
315 |
244 |
Brooke Colville |
|
Msu Running Club |
34:56 |
9:22 |
316 |
59 |
Katherine Fowler |
FR |
Concordia (mich.) |
35:29 |
9:31 |
317 |
253 |
Keara Sullivan |
|
Msu Running Club |
36:01 |
9:40 |
318 |
337 |
Emily Murray |
FR |
Spring Arbor |
40:50 |
10:57 |